Dear Valued Client:
We would like to express our gratitude to you for choosing FINCA Azerbaijan as your financial institution. We highly appreciate your business, and look forward to delivering service on a continuous high level.
Our commitment consists of providing you with financial services of the highest quality and with the utmost transparency. If for any reason you are not satisfied with the services you receive from our staff, or from our partner banks, we do hope you will inform us. As the Chief Executive Officer of FINCA Azerbaijan, I invite and encourage you to directly inform us of any concerns or problems you may face while receiving service from our organization. Please do not hesitate in taking advantage of the following communication tools:
• You may call *2525 Customer Services and/or 055 455 25 25 Hotline.
At the same time, you may alternatively post a letter to the Head Office (Baku, Jafar Jabbarli str. 44, Caspian Plaza 3, 8th floor) or to the relevant Branch.
Online contacts are also
I would like to assure you that any complaints we receive, as well as the results of our investigation and follow-up, will be kept strictly confidential and will never be used for any purposes other than to address your concerns. We treat your privacy with the utmost seriousness.
Thank you once more for choosing FINCA Azerbaijan.